REAL | RISE Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
808 N Burlington ST, York, NE 68467
1/23

$105,000

$145,000

27.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,020 SqFt

808 N Burlington ST, York, NE 68467

Listed by Katie VanderLey KW Heartland Real Estate

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

$407,124

$407,124

2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

9613 S 183rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
1/52

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

9613 S 183rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Jeremy Kaiser Burrows Tracts Real Estate

6325 Glenwood RD, Omaha, NE 68132

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

6325 Glenwood RD, Omaha, NE 68132

Listed by Jeffrey Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

400 FOREST GLEN DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
1/40

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt

400 FOREST GLEN DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

Listed by Melinda Hope Jensen BHHS Ambassador - CB

239 W 12 ST, Fremont, NE 68025
1/37

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,631 SqFt

239 W 12 ST, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Julie Diers NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

$608,000

$608,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,307 SqFt

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

1100 S 37Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
1/30

$351,500

$320,000

9.8%
6 Beds4 Baths2,820 SqFt

1100 S 37Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

Listed by Mary Waite NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

815 S Lakeview WAY, Ashland, NE 68003
1/42

$665,000

$685,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,448 SqFt

815 S Lakeview WAY, Ashland, NE 68003

Listed by Jayden Liu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

6440 Bass Creek CT, Hickman, NE 68327
1/86

$840,000

$849,900

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,687 SqFt

6440 Bass Creek CT, Hickman, NE 68327

Listed by Karen Karr NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

6012 Parker ST, Omaha, NE 68104

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

6012 Parker ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

1118 Kingston AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/23

$293,000

$285,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

1118 Kingston AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Jeanne Kuhr-Mauseth Nebraska Realty

1610 Marlene DR, Lincoln, NE 68512-9247
1/38

$430,000

$415,000

3.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,586 SqFt

1610 Marlene DR, Lincoln, NE 68512-9247

Listed by Kara Baxter HOME Real Estate

8220 A ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
1/38

$325,500

$310,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

8220 A ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

Listed by Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

925 Peach ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
1/43

$250,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

925 Peach ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

Listed by Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

14472 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/33

$332,900

$334,900

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

14472 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Jessica Walker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

5011 Sawgrass DR, Lincoln, NE 68526
1/52

$650,000

$695,000

6.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,832 SqFt

5011 Sawgrass DR, Lincoln, NE 68526

Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

6910 SW 91St ST, Denton, NE 68339
1/39

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

6910 SW 91St ST, Denton, NE 68339

Listed by Kim Soucie Nebraska Realty

1701 DANA AVE, Mondamin, IA 51557

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

1701 DANA AVE, Mondamin, IA 51557

Listed by Non Nonmember Nonmember

906 Berkley AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/28

$312,000

$300,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

906 Berkley AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Sienna Bryant Nebraska Realty

305 Washington ST, Douglas, NE 68344
1/44

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath2,108 SqFt

305 Washington ST, Douglas, NE 68344

Listed by Aleah Marcoe Nebraska Realty

6929 Adams ST, Lincoln, NE 68507
1/32

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds2 Baths744 SqFt

6929 Adams ST, Lincoln, NE 68507

Listed by Kristi Reins Nest Real Estate, LLC

18807 Cottonwood ST, Omaha, NE 68136
1/29

$438,000

$440,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

18807 Cottonwood ST, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Jocelyn Sheldon Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

300 N Coddington AVE, Lincoln, NE 68528
1/39

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

300 N Coddington AVE, Lincoln, NE 68528

Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
REAL | RISE Realty Group

Jay & Maggie Bickford | Realtors License ID: 20201123

+1(402) 670-3251 jay@riserealtyomaha.com

3034 N 102ND ST, OMAHA, Nebraska, 68134, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
REAL | RISE Realty Group

Jay & Maggie Bickford | Realtors License ID: 20201123

+1(402) 670-3251 jay@riserealtyomaha.com

3034 N 102ND ST, OMAHA, Nebraska, 68134, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home