REAL | RISE Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5351 N 47th AVE, Omaha, NE 68104
1/28

$195,000

$210,000

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,306 SqFt

5351 N 47th AVE, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Jamie Christoff Dreamvesting

18612 Mary ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/12

$369,900

$369,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,129 SqFt

18612 Mary ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Luke Lofgren Americana Group Realty LLC

19817 Greenleaf ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/20

$437,500

$437,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

19817 Greenleaf ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

8175 N 174 Avenue CIR, Bennington, NE 68007
1/15

$419,184

$416,500

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

8175 N 174 Avenue CIR, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by David Lee Celebrity Homes Inc

8179 N 174 Avenue CIR, Bennington, NE 68007
1/19

$364,400

$364,400

3 Beds3 Baths1,986 SqFt

8179 N 174 Avenue CIR, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Seth Mielke Americana Group Realty LLC

1321 N Main ST, Henderson, NE 68371
1/29

$200,000

$209,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

1321 N Main ST, Henderson, NE 68371

Listed by Michelle Christensen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

2334 S 31 ST, Omaha, NE 68105
1/31

$195,000

$200,000

2.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

2334 S 31 ST, Omaha, NE 68105

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

6018 N 39th ST, Omaha, NE 68111
1/33

$209,000

$209,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

6018 N 39th ST, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Zulma Eraso NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

530 N Locust ST, Red Cloud, NE 68970
1/23

$138,000

$148,000

6.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,403 SqFt

530 N Locust ST, Red Cloud, NE 68970

Listed by Sidney Rokusek Keller Williams Greater Omaha

435 E ST, Eagle, NE 68347
1/16

$107,000

$105,900

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath572 SqFt

435 E ST, Eagle, NE 68347

Listed by Russ Meyer Nebraska Realty

418 VOORHIS ST, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
1/14

$156,000

$159,900

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

418 VOORHIS ST, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

Listed by Jay Kathol BHHS Ambassador - CB

1540 N Cotner BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68505
1/50

$95,000

$95,000

2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

1540 N Cotner BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68505

Listed by Josh Bulow HOME Real Estate

6141 S 94 ST, Lincoln, NE 68526
1/63

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,531 SqFt

6141 S 94 ST, Lincoln, NE 68526

Listed by Jeff Henrichs Keller Williams Lincoln

4123 Wirt ST, Omaha, NE 68111
1/9

$80,000

$100,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath714 SqFt

4123 Wirt ST, Omaha, NE 68111

Listed by Jeri Schlickbernd Dreamvesting

16413 Davidson ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/21

$337,990

$337,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt

16413 Davidson ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Anthony Jondle DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

Ridgewood DR, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/6

$112,001

$109,000

2.8%
2.13 Acres

Ridgewood DR, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Duane Safarik NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

7014 S 205TH ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/27

$362,000

$369,990

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt

7014 S 205TH ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

13023 S 66th AVE, Papillion, NE 68133
1/13

$400,990

$394,990

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

13023 S 66th AVE, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by Ashlea Savona DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

1136 N Garfield ST, Fremont, NE 68025
1/32

$230,000

$237,900

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

1136 N Garfield ST, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Dana Villwok Nebraska Realty

20704 Boulder ST, Gretna, NE 68028
1/41

$597,000

$600,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt

20704 Boulder ST, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

4960 Valley ST, Omaha, NE 68106
1/25

$200,000

$220,000

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

4960 Valley ST, Omaha, NE 68106

Listed by Zach Skar BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

126 S Vermont ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/27

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,717 SqFt

126 S Vermont ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

1103 Parc DR, Papillion, NE 68046
1/38

$375,000

$360,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,906 SqFt

1103 Parc DR, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Jeff Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

15115 Howe PLZ, Omaha, NE 68144
1/13

$52,000

$65,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

15115 Howe PLZ, Omaha, NE 68144

Listed by Rick Lebeda eXp Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
REAL | RISE Realty Group

Jay & Maggie Bickford | Realtors License ID: 20201123

+1(402) 670-3251 jay@riserealtyomaha.com

3034 N 102ND ST, OMAHA, Nebraska, 68134, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
REAL | RISE Realty Group

Jay & Maggie Bickford | Realtors License ID: 20201123

+1(402) 670-3251 jay@riserealtyomaha.com

3034 N 102ND ST, OMAHA, Nebraska, 68134, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation